Boys 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 John Young 12 Paine. Riverside 1:56.29 2
2 Jerry Rosati 11 Walsh Jesuit 1:58.81 2
3 Peter Adobamen 10 Beachwood 1:59.85 2
4 Sawyer Damico 10 Paine. Riverside 2:06.70 2
5 Nick Cavallaro 12 Walsh Jesuit 2:07.47 2
6 Josiah Chapman 9 Bedford 2:08.11 2
7 Durham Freese 9 Chagrin Falls 2:13.49 2
8 Colin Vrabel 12 Holy Name 2:13.53 2
9 Ha'Shay Commons 10 Bedford 2:13.84 1
10 Nicholas Iteka 11 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 2:14.24 2
11 Dirck Van Tassel 11 Beachwood 2:15.63 1
12 Logan Miller 11 Hawken 2:15.85 1
13 Carter Fleming 12 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 2:17.16 2
14 Marquis Foster 9 Cle. Cent. Cath. 2:17.60 1
15 Kaleb DosReis 12 Brush 2:18.24 2
16 Jordan Shininger 11 Gilmour Academy 2:18.62 2
17 Andrew Jackson 10 Brush 2:18.78 2
18 Najee Fitten 9 St. Martin dePorres 2:23.91 1
19 Luke Nedved 11 Chardon NDCL 2:26.06 1
20 Mitchell Wesen 10 Chardon NDCL 2:27.83 1
21 Ben Lindley 12 Gilmour Academy 2:37.21 1
22 Marvin Dudley 10 Garfield Hts. 2:47.94 1
Girls Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Trinity Pollard 11 Bedford 33-7.50 1
2 Mia Maze-Ingram 11 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 31-9.25 1
3 Addie Nemeth 12 Gilmour Academy 31-2.50 1
4 Savannah Adams 9 Paine. Riverside 29-11.75 1
5 Natalie Andelova 11 Gilmour Academy 28-9 1
6 Carlisha Bell 12 Cle. Cent. Cath. 28-0.25 1
7 Kendall Zack 11 Walsh Jesuit 26-5.75 1
8 Chaely Raynor 12 Brush 25-11.25 1
9 Lily Pawar 10 Chagrin Falls 25-5.25 1
Boys Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brayden Green 12 Gilmour Academy 45-1.25 1
2 Connor Hackle 12 Paine. Riverside 39-2.50 1
3 Tyler Blackwell 11 Walsh Jesuit 35-1.25 1
4 Kevin Wadley 12 Holy Name 34-5.75 1
5 Tim Lee 12 Gilmour Academy 33-4.50 1
6 Shlok Bhattacharya 12 Chagrin Falls 31-11.25 1
7 Rickey Sims 10 Paine. Riverside 28-8 1
8 Cayden Vilneff 10 Chagrin Falls 28-6.75 1
Girls High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Maddee Sands 11 Hawken 4-10 1
2 Zoey Flowers 10 Brush 4-10 1
3 Lexi Adams 12 Paine. Riverside 4-7 1
3 Norah Pope 12 Chagrin Falls 4-7 1
5 Giuli DiGiannantonio 12 Chardon NDCL 4-7 1
6 Stacy Barresi 12 Gilmour Academy 4-4 1
7 Cecilia Dollard 12 Holy Name 4-4 1
8 Armani Levison 10 Brush 4-4 1
Boys 3200 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sam Cohen 12 Hawken 10:00.57 1
2 Parker Carrus 12 Hawken 10:01.98 1
3 Max Kuenzler 12 Beachwood 10:17.63 1
4 Nicolas Pascarella 11 Walsh Jesuit 10:35.54 1
5 Joey Cavell 10 Paine. Riverside 10:38.93 1
6 Caleb Smesko 11 Walsh Jesuit 10:52.37 1
7 Alex Eisengart 11 Beachwood 10:54.48 1
8 Quinn Linnert 10 Chardon NDCL 11:00.07 1
9 Grant Tomecko 10 Holy Name 11:05.63 1
10 Matt Spence 9 Paine. Riverside 11:08.48 1
11 William Asplin 11 Chagrin Falls 11:09.40 1
12 Ian Case 9 Garfield Hts. 11:34.57 1
13 Kyle Nedved 9 Chardon NDCL 11:35.20 1
14 Tim Papczun 12 Gilmour Academy 11:47.28 1
15 Adin Ignatowski 9 Chagrin Falls 11:54.14 1
16 Joe Sowul 12 Holy Name 12:13.03 1
17 Andy Zeng 9 Gilmour Academy 13:09.21 1
Girls 3200 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lilly Nordstrom 10 Hathaway Brown 11:32.79 1
2 Kate Meinke 11 Paine. Riverside 11:44.67 1
3 Alexandra Kheyfets 10 Beachwood 11:58.81 1
4 Leia Toivonen 12 Paine. Riverside 12:30.60 1
5 Lindsay Schumacher 12 Chagrin Falls 12:38.27 1
6 Julia Gainar 12 Gilmour Academy 12:44.65 1
7 Anna Baker 12 Chagrin Falls 12:53.04 1
8 Cecilia Gordan 10 Holy Name 13:28.28 1
9 Ella Karwan Estrada 11 Chardon NDCL 13:32.86 1
10 Katie Moore 11 Gilmour Academy 14:03.33 1
11 Ellie McAndrew 10 Hawken 14:17.09 1
12 Maya White 12 Walsh Jesuit 14:22.10 1
Boys 110 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Tyrell Cloud 12 Brush 15.05 2 -1.0
2 Caleb Ray 12 Brush 15.49 2 -1.0
3 Brayden Green 12 Gilmour Academy 16.26 2 -1.0
4 Nate Bruce 11 Chagrin Falls 16.41 2 -1.0
5 Wade Nguyen 11 Walsh Jesuit 16.58 2 -1.0
6 Logan Moon 10 Paine. Riverside 16.70 2 -1.0
7 Kameron Horne 10 Bedford 17.21 1 -0.5
8 Keshawn Martin 11 Cle. Cent. Cath. 17.28 1 -0.5
9 Maurice Wadesisi 12 Cle. Cent. Cath. 17.46 2 -1.0
10 Cooper Panteck 11 Gilmour Academy 17.77 2 -1.0
11 Grady Marn 10 Paine. Riverside 19.00 1 -0.5
12 Andrew Sepelak 9 Chardon NDCL 19.69 1 -0.5
13 Kai De Leon 11 Chagrin Falls 20.77 1 -0.5
14 Kayden Parker 9 Hawken 21.89 1 -0.5
15 Brandon DiPasquale 9 Chardon NDCL 22.49 1 -0.5
Girls 100 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mckenna Shane 11 Walsh Jesuit 16.84 3 -2.8
2 W'Layah Nicholson 10 Brush 17.06 3 -2.8
3 Maddee Sands 11 Hawken 17.45 3 -2.8
4 Imyla Holmes 11 Beaumont 17.54 3 -2.8
5 Noelle Lawrence 11 Paine. Riverside 17.57 3 -2.8
6 Makayla Riles 10 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 17.73 2 -2.0
7 Michaela Bates 10 Brush 18.03 3 -2.8
8 Grace Knapik 11 Beaumont 18.44 2 -2.0
9 Elle Burkhalter 12 Walsh Jesuit 18.46 2 -2.0
10 Aaris Minter 10 Hathaway Brown 18.54 3 -2.8
11 Charley Soroka 9 Beachwood 18.89 2 -2.0
12 Taionna Conner 12 Cle. Cent. Cath. 18.96 2 -2.0
13 Stacy Barresi 12 Gilmour Academy 19.05 2 -2.0
14 Natalie Nemunaitis 12 Chagrin Falls 19.24 2 -2.0
15 Areonna Jones 11 Garfield Hts. 19.78 1 -1.7
16 Natalie Zalud 10 Chagrin Falls 20.47 2 -2.0
17 Indya Fears 12 Garfield Hts. 20.64 3 -2.8
18 Ja'Niya Conner 9 Bedford 20.79 1 -1.7
19 Ava Mulchin 11 Chardon NDCL 20.91 1 -1.7
20 Elizabeth Henrikson 12 Chardon NDCL 22.15 1 -1.7
21 Cecilia Dollard 12 Holy Name 23.58 1 -1.7
Boys 300 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Tyrell Cloud 12 Brush 37.96 2
2 Daren Morrow 11 Bedford 38.12 2
3 Nate Bruce 11 Chagrin Falls 42.15 2
4 Logan Moon 10 Paine. Riverside 43.85 2
5 Caleb Ray 12 Brush 44.17 2
6 Maurice Wadesisi 12 Cle. Cent. Cath. 44.37 2
7 Aiden McNamara 11 Gilmour Academy 44.70 1
8 Wade Nguyen 11 Walsh Jesuit 44.76 1
9 Kameron Horne 10 Bedford 44.86 2
10 Grady Marn 10 Paine. Riverside 45.19 2
11 Messiah Jordan 10 Cle. Cent. Cath. 45.86 1
12 Kai De Leon 11 Chagrin Falls 48.43 1
13 Luke Peterson 11 Gilmour Academy 50.21 1
14 Andrew Sepelak 9 Chardon NDCL 51.55 1
15 Jack Diver 9 Hawken 52.11 1
16 Anthony Chamoun 9 Chardon NDCL 52.18 1
Girls 300 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Isabelle Seelbach 10 Hathaway Brown 48.17 4
2 Imyla Holmes 11 Beaumont 48.70 4
3 Kaye Frazier 12 Brush 50.94 4
4 Grace Kotora 12 Gilmour Academy 51.23 3
5 Natalie Nemunaitis 12 Chagrin Falls 51.67 3
6 Elle Burkhalter 12 Walsh Jesuit 52.15 4
7 Aaliyah Mason 11 Cle. Cent. Cath. 52.37 4
8 Grace Knapik 11 Beaumont 52.49 4
9 Kennedie Worsham 9 Brush 52.62 3
10 Katie Rosner 9 Chagrin Falls 53.34 3
11 Casie Crawford 12 Gilmour Academy 55.91 1
12 Ava Mulchin 11 Chardon NDCL 55.92 3
13 Charley Soroka 9 Beachwood 56.48 2
14 Ja'Niya Conner 9 Bedford 57.26 3
15 Carlisha Bell 12 Cle. Cent. Cath. 57.35 3
16 Arabella Mellenthin 10 Laurel 58.02 2
17 Grace McDonald 10 Holy Name 58.17 3
18 Victoria Schmitz 11 Walsh Jesuit 59.70 2
19 Sanai Nurse 9 Garfield Hts. 1:00.17 2
20 Aniyah Bradley 10 Garfield Hts. 1:02.46 2
21 Morgan Collins 9 St. Martin dePorres 1:04.97 1
Girls 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Leila Metres 12 Hawken 59.17 4
2 Alyse Favazzo 11 Walsh Jesuit 1:00.95 4
3 Abby Detzel 11 Gilmour Academy 1:01.54 4
4 Kaya Sgro 10 Laurel 1:03.20 3
5 Aubrey Welchans 11 Laurel 1:03.53 3
6 Addison Hatcher 10 Walsh Jesuit 1:04.47 3
7 Addie Nemeth 12 Gilmour Academy 1:04.84 4
8 Maddy Riester 9 Chardon NDCL 1:05.20 2
9 Jordan Quinn 11 Brush 1:05.25 4
10 Hayley Foote 12 Holy Name 1:05.52 4
11 A'Mia Peppin 9 Brush 1:06.15 2
12 Elainie Theodorou 11 Hathaway Brown 1:06.17 3
13 Sofia Boyd 12 Hawken 1:06.29 2
14 Da'Mirra Brown 9 Beaumont 1:06.31 3
15 Frances Popik 12 Holy Name 1:06.41 4
16 Ahalil Blackmon 12 Cle. Cent. Cath. 1:06.65 3
17 Kendall Sullivan 10 Bedford 1:06.91 3
18 Daphne Vrobel 9 Hathaway Brown 1:08.48 1
19 Sharian Day 9 Beaumont 1:08.48 2
20 Natalie Rebenock 10 Paine. Riverside 1:09.14 2
21 Leah Kler 12 Chagrin Falls 1:09.83 2
22 Maddie Kunchik 11 Chardon NDCL 1:09.96 1
23 Madi Fiederer 9 Paine. Riverside 1:10.97 2
24 Nyla Coppage 10 Beachwood 1:13.21 1
25 Savannah Brent 10 Chagrin Falls 1:13.46 1
26 Kemmoie Jones 10 Cle. JFK 1:17.04 2
27 Taionna Conner 12 Cle. Cent. Cath. 1:18.64 1
Boys 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Andrew Fouche 12 Walsh Jesuit 48.70 4
2 Machi Barr 11 Cle. Cent. Cath. 49.04 4
3 Jack Kittle 12 Chagrin Falls 50.08 4
4 Yahir Hill 12 Brush 51.74 4
5 Alex Deltorto 12 Holy Name 52.32 4
6 Charlie Mallett 9 Hawken 52.79 3
7 Elias Vail 11 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 53.01 3
8 Tim Lee 12 Gilmour Academy 54.07 2
9 Xavier Mooneesawmy 11 Paine. Riverside 54.69 4
10 Sean Dillard 11 Gilmour Academy 54.81 3
11 Kenneth Baker 11 Garfield Hts. 54.91 3
12 Tristan Walton 9 Cle. Cent. Cath. 54.92 3
13 Travon Hines 12 Cle. JFK 55.11 2
14 Braylon Moultrie 9 Beachwood 55.45 2
15 Niko Wright 10 Garfield Hts. 55.73 3
16 Jake McClintock 9 Chagrin Falls 55.75 3
17 Malik Hargrove 9 Cle. JFK 56.49 2
18 Aaron Lockett 10 Brush 57.45 2
19 Caleb White -- Beachwood 57.60 2
20 Nolan Dumermuth 11 Chardon NDCL 57.79 2
21 Charlie Nalepka 10 Paine. Riverside 1:00.10 4
22 Ajay Khandekar 12 Walsh Jesuit 1:00.11 1
23 Gabriel Brown 11 Hawken 1:01.77 1
24 Wayne Hamilton 10 St. Martin dePorres 1:05.52 1
25 Derek Bosma 9 Chardon NDCL 1:07.08 1
Boys 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Andrew Fouche 12 Walsh Jesuit 21.92 4 -0.5
2 Jack Kittle 12 Chagrin Falls 22.33 4 -0.5
3 Colin Borris 10 Paine. Riverside 22.54 3 -0.2
4 Kah'mare Calloway 12 Bedford 23.03 4 -0.5
5 Jailen McNair 11 Cle. Cent. Cath. 23.22 4 -0.5
6 Jonathan Jones 12 Garfield Hts. 23.31 4 -0.5
7 Charlie Mallett 9 Hawken 23.37 3 -0.2
8 Elias Vail 11 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 23.41 4 -0.5
9 Logan Hill 12 Walsh Jesuit 23.55 3 -0.2
10 Yahir Hill 12 Brush 23.98 3 -0.2
11 Nicholas Iliano 11 Gilmour Academy 24.20 3 -0.2
12 Keonte Sawyer 11 Cle. Cent. Cath. 24.21 3 -0.2
13 Keion Maxey 11 Cle. JFK 24.69 2 -0.2
14 DeShaun Williams 11 Beachwood 24.89 2 -0.2
15 Bruin Spieth 10 Chagrin Falls 25.30 2 -0.2
16 Dionte Monroe 10 Cle. JFK 25.56 2 -0.2
17 Jeremiah milner 12 St. Martin dePorres 25.76 1 +0.0
18 Brandon DiPasquale 9 Chardon NDCL 26.29 1 +0.0
19 Joey Del Balso 9 Chardon NDCL 29.42 1 +0.0
Girls 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mariyah Moore 12 Gilmour Academy 25.30 5 -0.8
2 Jada Kenner 12 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 25.30 5 -0.8
3 Jane Kennedy 11 Hathaway Brown 25.32 5 -0.8
4 Leila Metres 12 Hawken 25.91 5 -0.8
5 Kyndall Worthy 11 Bedford 26.36 5 -0.8
6 Kyla Allen 10 Cle. JFK 26.52 4 0.2
7 Rielyn Jackson 11 Gilmour Academy 26.56 5 -0.8
8 La'Shay Woods 12 Cle. JFK 26.80 5 -0.8
9 Jordyn Brand 12 Brush 27.08 4 0.2
10 Kayla Harris 10 Beaumont 27.16 5 -0.8
11 Carrie Grimm 10 Walsh Jesuit 27.17 4 0.2
12 Mia Maze-Ingram 11 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 27.76 4 0.2
13 Olivia Clinton 9 Hawken 27.83 3 -0.7
14 Mckenna Shane 11 Walsh Jesuit 28.26 3 -0.7
15 Camryn Simmons 9 Paine. Riverside 28.35 3 -0.7
16 Mia Trusso 11 Chardon NDCL 28.38 3 -0.7
17 Hayley Foote 12 Holy Name 28.52 4 0.2
18 Rayna Starks 9 St. Martin dePorres 28.73 3 -0.7
19 Ne'Amari Gibson 9 St. Martin dePorres 28.84 2 -0.3
20 Emily Puhalj 12 Paine. Riverside 28.95 3 -0.7
21 Aaris Minter 10 Hathaway Brown 29.39 4 0.2
22 Seniya Virola 9 Cle. Cent. Cath. 29.86 1 +0.0
23 Molly Koci 11 Chardon NDCL 29.90 3 -0.7
24 Elizabeth Davis 9 Garfield Hts. 30.32 2 -0.3
25 Rachael Sroka 12 Holy Name 30.32 2 -0.3
26 Grace Mossad 11 Chagrin Falls 30.34 2 -0.3
27 Averie Johnson 9 Bedford 31.51 2 -0.3
28 Greta Westropp 11 Chagrin Falls 31.55 2 -0.3
29 Ja kyiha Stevenson 11 Cle. Cent. Cath. 31.77 1 +0.0
30 Corinne Wexler 9 Beachwood 31.80 2 -0.3
31 Indya Fears 12 Garfield Hts. 32.31 2 -0.3
32 Brooklyn Cook 9 Brush 36.76 3 -0.7
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Hathaway Brown 9:52.06 1
2 Hawken 10:16.69 1
3 Paine. Riverside 10:25.93 1
4 Chagrin Falls 10:30.15 1
5 Gilmour Academy 10:58.26 1
6 Walsh Jesuit 11:27.49 1
7 Laurel 11:29.11 1
8 Chardon NDCL 11:54.88 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Hawken 8:32.89 1
2 Beachwood 8:39.33 1
3 Walsh Jesuit 8:41.11 1
4 Chagrin Falls 8:41.90 1
5 Paine. Riverside 9:00.72 1
6 Brush 9:01.37 1
7 Bedford 9:21.45 1
8 Chardon NDCL 9:22.78 1
9 Gilmour Academy 9:27.79 1
10 Garfield Hts. 9:58.04 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gilmour Academy 1:44.17 2
2 Brush 1:50.30 2
3 Walsh Jesuit 1:51.84 2
4 Cle. Cent. Cath. 1:52.60 2
5 Paine. Riverside 1:53.13 2
6 Hawken 1:53.78 2
7 Holy Name 1:53.87 1
8 St. Martin dePorres 1:54.66 1
9 Chagrin Falls 1:55.00 1
10 Bedford 1:55.49 2
11 Chardon NDCL 1:57.02 2
12 Beaumont 1:57.87 1
13 Garfield Hts. 2:08.45 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gilmour Academy 49.74 2
2 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 49.92 2
3 Bedford 50.16 2
4 Beaumont 50.80 2
5 Hathaway Brown 51.30 2
6 Brush 52.21 2
7 Cle. Cent. Cath. 52.39 2
8 Paine. Riverside 52.61 1
9 Walsh Jesuit 53.14 1
10 Chagrin Falls 53.76 1
11 Chardon NDCL 54.18 1
12 St. Martin dePorres 54.98 2
13 Garfield Hts. 56.84 1
14 Hawken 57.08 1
15 Holy Name 57.97 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Bedford 43.08 2
2 Paine. Riverside 43.43 2
3 Brush 43.85 2
4 Cle. Cent. Cath. 44.47 2
5 Chardon NDCL 44.80 2
6 Garfield Hts. 45.40 1
7 Walsh Jesuit 45.70 2
8 Gilmour Academy 45.92 2
9 Chagrin Falls 46.70 1
10 Hawken 46.72 2
11 Beachwood 47.91 1
12 Holy Name 50.49 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brush 3:25.90 2
2 Walsh Jesuit 3:27.33 2
3 Cle. Cent. Cath. 3:29.73 2
4 Paine. Riverside 3:31.00 2
5 Chagrin Falls 3:37.00 1
6 Chardon NDCL 3:38.65 2
7 Garfield Hts. 3:40.68 1
8 Beachwood 3:48.52 1
9 Holy Name 3:49.76 2
10 Hawken 3:53.32 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gilmour Academy 4:06.46 2
2 Hathaway Brown 4:07.85 2
3 Brush 4:09.72 2
4 Chagrin Falls 4:12.54 2
5 Walsh Jesuit 4:17.12 2
6 Cle. Cent. Cath. 4:30.36 1
7 Beaumont 4:31.90 2
8 Chardon NDCL 4:35.33 1
9 Bedford 4:36.25 1
10 Garfield Hts. 5:21.50 1
Boys 1600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mason Weber 10 Paine. Riverside 4:37.20 1
2 Lucas Rey 11 Walsh Jesuit 4:37.92 1
3 Meka Balas 10 Holy Name 4:41.62 1
4 Luke Massary 11 Walsh Jesuit 4:42.22 1
5 Aaron Riley 11 Holy Name 4:45.06 1
6 Chase Levey 10 Hawken 4:46.67 1
7 Zach Huey 10 Chagrin Falls 4:47.58 1
8 Probir Mukherjee 12 Beachwood 4:50.03 1
9 James Johnston 9 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 4:52.23 1
10 Kelan Byrne 9 Chagrin Falls 4:52.53 1
11 Ian Case 9 Garfield Hts. 4:59.59 1
12 Andrew Liberatore 10 Chardon NDCL 5:00.46 1
13 Asher Hardis 9 Beachwood 5:06.40 1
14 Jordan Shininger 11 Gilmour Academy 5:12.77 1
15 Adam Frackowiak 11 Chardon NDCL 5:13.54 1
16 Ian Fleming 9 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 5:26.49 1
17 Evan Lindley 9 Gilmour Academy 5:29.40 1
18 Andrew Jackson 10 Brush 5:36.60 1
19 Luke Raynor 10 Brush 5:36.66 1
20 Marvin Dudley 10 Garfield Hts. 6:13.46 1
21 Hayden Harvey 9 Bedford 6:21.61 1
Girls 1600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Amy Weybrecht 12 Gilmour Academy 5:04.24 1
2 Anna Prusak 10 Hathaway Brown 5:14.69 1
3 Mila Gresh 12 Chagrin Falls 5:17.39 1
4 Brielle Collins 11 Hawken 5:19.87 1
5 Megan Sullivan 11 Paine. Riverside 5:20.39 1
6 Alexandra Kheyfets 10 Beachwood 5:30.13 1
7 Isabella Schott 10 Hathaway Brown 5:32.52 1
8 Lilly Stukus 11 Chagrin Falls 5:33.07 1
9 Josephine Holody 10 Beaumont 5:40.79 1
10 Lilly Schrembeck 12 Paine. Riverside 5:41.56 1
11 Emma Simms 12 Walsh Jesuit 5:42.34 1
12 Addie LeVan 11 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 5:44.25 1
13 Julia Gainar 12 Gilmour Academy 5:46.44 1
14 Ava Kaminski 10 Beaumont 6:01.91 1
15 Kemora Baker 11 Laurel 6:10.16 1
16 Yuna Ravasio 10 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 6:23.10 1
17 Sienna Nemitz 9 Holy Name 6:35.81 1
18 Madison Lefoer 11 Walsh Jesuit 6:49.96 1
19 Brynn Littman 10 Laurel 6:54.74 1
20 Lexie Supps 9 Chardon NDCL 7:50.72 1
Girls 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Amy Weybrecht 12 Gilmour Academy 2:13.01 2
2 Bella Radomsky 11 Chagrin Falls 2:21.17 2
3 Hailey Flowers 9 Brush 2:24.28 2
4 Sara Winter 10 Hathaway Brown 2:27.86 2
5 Lila Morley 10 Hawken 2:28.51 2
6 Emma Simms 12 Walsh Jesuit 2:28.88 2
7 Alexandra Kheyfets 10 Beachwood 2:29.50 2
8 Leah McDonnell 10 Hathaway Brown 2:31.24 2
9 Cecilija Dautovic 11 Beaumont 2:32.34 2
10 Gabrielle Johnson 12 Brush 2:35.77 1
11 Gabriella D'Amico 12 Paine. Riverside 2:38.01 2
12 Mckenna Blore 12 Paine. Riverside 2:39.64 2
13 Juliet Oliver 9 Chagrin Falls 2:41.58 2
14 Abby Steiner 10 Gilmour Academy 2:44.06 1
15 Maren Scott 9 Hawken 2:48.81 1
16 Lauren Batista 10 Chardon NDCL 2:50.33 1
17 Avery Brobbey 12 Walsh Jesuit 2:50.90 1
18 Ella Wheaton 9 Beaumont 2:56.18 1
19 Gina Cessna 10 Holy Name 2:57.45 1
20 DeMarah Peacock 9 St. Martin dePorres 3:07.49 1
21 Roksana Taricska 9 Chardon NDCL 3:14.66 1
Boys Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nathan Gaspersic 12 Paine. Riverside 14-0 1
2 Ethan Metz 12 Hawken 14-0 1
3 Jacob Perry 11 Brush 12-6 1
4 Jordan Parker 12 Paine. Riverside 12-6 1
5 Jonathan McGinnis 10 Chagrin Falls 11-6 1
6 Nicholas Tropf 11 Chagrin Falls 11-6 1
7 Chas Pawlikowski 12 Walsh Jesuit 10-6 1
8 Sameer Pandya 10 Hawken 9-0 1
9 Phillip Alexander 9 Brush 9-0 1
10 AJ Setzkorn 11 Walsh Jesuit 8-0 1
Boys Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Antonio Heath 12 Brush 51-10.50 3
2 Josh Porter 10 Paine. Riverside 43-8 3
3 Mark Poje 10 Paine. Riverside 42-8 3
4 Ethan Enoch 10 Brush 40-8.50 3
5 Kodey Kish 11 Walsh Jesuit 40-6 3
6 Louie Justice 12 Hawken 40-2.50 3
7 Bernard McDonald 11 Gilmour Academy 39-11 3
8 Anthony Bernard 11 Walsh Jesuit 39-2.50 3
9 Alex Veauthier 12 Holy Name 37-0 3
10 Randal Rosario 11 Bedford 36-5 1
11 Jon Orzech 12 Holy Name 35-4.25 2
12 Luke Peterson 11 Gilmour Academy 34-11 2
13 Leo Kaczmarek 10 Chardon NDCL 34-7 1
14 Quidon Russell 10 Cle. Cent. Cath. 34-0 2
15 Elijah Kriwinsky 11 Beachwood 33-6 1
16 Tom Wilkinson 10 Chagrin Falls 32-6 2
17 Rohan Gildea 11 Hawken 32-3.50 2
18 Kamarr Lyle 12 Garfield Hts. 30-8.75 1
19 Kurt Sebulsky 10 Bedford 30-5 2
20 Tommy Velotta 11 Chardon NDCL 25-3.75 1
21 Raghav Iyer 11 Beachwood 24-9 1
22 Anthony McMillan 9 Cle. Cent. Cath. 21-4.75 1
Boys Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gabe Enoch 12 Brush 153-7 3
2 Antonio Heath 12 Brush 141-0 3
3 Marty Grisard 12 Paine. Riverside 140-0 3
4 Aiden McNamara 11 Gilmour Academy 131-11 3
5 Alex Veauthier 12 Holy Name 128-3 3
6 Anthony Bernard 11 Walsh Jesuit 123-5 3
7 Kodey Kish 11 Walsh Jesuit 123-5 3
8 Caleb Jones 9 Bedford 117-2 2
9 Mark Poje 10 Paine. Riverside 115-0 3
10 Jon Orzech 12 Holy Name 105-9 2
11 Rohan Gildea 11 Hawken 104-4 2
12 Brandon Erby 10 Garfield Hts. 102-10 1
13 Davion Johnson 12 Cle. JFK 102-8 2
14 Leo Kaczmarek 10 Chardon NDCL 97-11 2
15 Jake McClintock 9 Chagrin Falls 95-4 1
16 Quidon Russell 10 Cle. Cent. Cath. 94-1 2
17 James Wilkinson 12 Chagrin Falls 91-2 1
18 Tommy Velotta 11 Chardon NDCL 89-7 1
19 Roderick Blanchard 9 Bedford 83-8 2
20 Jordan Hill 10 Garfield Hts. 82-8 2
21 Bernard McDonald 11 Gilmour Academy 81-0 3
22 Raghav Iyer 11 Beachwood 73-5 1
23 Elijah Kriwinsky 11 Beachwood 69-4 1
Boys High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Walden Busch 9 Paine. Riverside 5-11 1
2 Damar Bradford -- Brush 5-8 1
3 Cooper Panteck 11 Gilmour Academy 5-8 1
4 Drew Styers 11 Holy Name 5-5 1
5 Angelo Tamburrino 11 Chardon NDCL 5-5 1
6 Kiev James 12 Brush 5-5 1
7 Trevon Farley 11 Garfield Hts. 5-2 1
7 Wayne Hamilton 10 St. Martin dePorres 5-2 1
9 Tyler Blackwell 11 Walsh Jesuit 5-2 1
Boys Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brayden Green 12 Gilmour Academy 20-7.50 1
2 Connor Hackle 12 Paine. Riverside 19-7.75 1
3 Kyndall McCaleb 10 Paine. Riverside 19-4.75 1
4 Joe Sitarz 12 Walsh Jesuit 18-8 1
5 Drew Styers 11 Holy Name 18-7.50 1
6 Nicholas Iliano 11 Gilmour Academy 18-3.75 1
7 Eric Grimm 11 Walsh Jesuit 18-3.50 1
8 Shlok Bhattacharya 12 Chagrin Falls 18-2 1
9 Damar Bradford -- Brush 17-8.25 1
10 Casey McInnerney 9 Chardon NDCL 17-7.25 1
11 Kiev James 12 Brush 17-4.25 1
12 Donnie Johnson 10 Garfield Hts. 17-1.25 1
13 Keion Maxey 11 Cle. JFK 17-0 1
14 Damien Brown 11 Bedford 16-8.75 1
15 Luke Warner 9 Beachwood 16-4.75 1
16 Caleb Jones 9 Bedford 16-3.75 1
17 Lathaniel Nate Whitthorne 11 Hawken 16-0.50 1
18 Cayden Vilneff 10 Chagrin Falls 15-10.75 1
19 Malik Hargrove 9 Cle. JFK 15-9.25 1
20 Jordan Johnson 11 Hawken 15-6.75 1
21 Jordan Hill 10 Garfield Hts. 14-7.75 1
Girls Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mallory MacRaild 10 Hathaway Brown 115-2 3
2 Christina Viers 12 Walsh Jesuit 108-2 3
3 Alina Tabb 11 Holy Name 104-1 3
4 Savannah Hameed 12 Laurel 100-11 3
5 Maddie Moore 10 Paine. Riverside 98-0 3
6 Madison Torbert 12 Beachwood 97-2 3
7 Gabrielle Turner 11 Hawken 92-1 3
8 Katrina Miklos 12 Paine. Riverside 88-8 3
9 Jadea Pittman 11 Hathaway Brown 86-3 2
10 Brielle Ray 10 Brush 84-0 3
11 Na'Kyla Ford 10 Brush 79-9 2
12 Aayana Appleton 9 Bedford 73-6 2
13 Nya McDuffie 9 Bedford 72-6 1
14 Ella Brewster 11 Walsh Jesuit 68-0 3
15 Ta-Nija Brown 9 Gilmour Academy 67-5 1
16 Avery Kelly 10 Holy Name 65-3 2
17 Bridget Thomas 11 Beaumont 64-0 2
18 Amiya Suber 9 St. Martin dePorres 62-10 1
19 Noah Beatty 10 Chagrin Falls 62-8 1
20 Skylar Pierce 12 Garfield Hts. 61-10 2
21 Dannah Nosse 11 Chardon NDCL 57-10 2
22 Emani Karban 10 Garfield Hts. 53-11 1
23 Alexis Laven 11 Chardon NDCL 50-9 1
24 Jamia Butler 10 Gilmour Academy 49-4 1
25 Mackenzie Gilbert 9 Laurel 45-6 2
26 Alyssa Nykulak 10 Chagrin Falls 41-2 1
27 Nikiya McClintion 9 St. Martin dePorres 29-5 1
Girls Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gabrielle Turner 11 Hawken 38-3.25 3
2 Madison Torbert 12 Beachwood 37-7 3
3 Savannah Hameed 12 Laurel 36-4.75 3
4 Maddie Moore 10 Paine. Riverside 36-2.25 3
5 Brielle Ray 10 Brush 35-4.75 3
6 Christina Viers 12 Walsh Jesuit 33-5 3
7 Na'Kyla Ford 10 Brush 32-6.25 3
8 Katrina Miklos 12 Paine. Riverside 30-6.75 3
9 Mallory MacRaild 10 Hathaway Brown 29-6.75 3
10 Alina Tabb 11 Holy Name 28-8.75 3
11 Ana DiGirolamo 11 Walsh Jesuit 28-7.25 3
12 Madelyn Woda 9 Laurel 28-3 2
13 Aayana Appleton 9 Bedford 26-1.50 2
14 Jalia Pittman 9 Hathaway Brown 25-1.25 2
15 Skylar Pierce 12 Garfield Hts. 25-0.25 2
16 Ta-Nija Brown 9 Gilmour Academy 24-1.75 2
17 Noah Beatty 10 Chagrin Falls 24-0 1
18 Julia Kohl 9 Beaumont 24-0 2
19 Shaari Steele 12 St. Martin dePorres 23-8 2
20 Cashmere Caldwell 9 Cle. JFK 23-5.25 2
21 Nya McDuffie 9 Bedford 22-11.50 1
22 Bridget Thomas 11 Beaumont 22-5 2
23 Dannah Nosse 11 Chardon NDCL 21-11 2
24 Avery Kelly 10 Holy Name 21-0.50 1
25 Jamia Butler 10 Gilmour Academy 20-8.50 1
26 Alyssa Nykulak 10 Chagrin Falls 19-1 1
27 Alexis Laven 11 Chardon NDCL 18-6.25 1
28 Paige May 12 St. Martin dePorres 17-10.75 1
29 Emani Karban 10 Garfield Hts. 17-8.75 1
Girls Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 La'Shay Woods 12 Cle. JFK 17-3 1
2 Makayla Riles 10 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 15-10 1
3 Lily Detzel 9 Gilmour Academy 15-2.50 1
4 Mckenna Shane 11 Walsh Jesuit 15-0.50 1
5 Maddee Sands 11 Hawken 15-0 1
6 Trinity Pollard 11 Bedford 14-9.25 1
7 Annie Vitatoe 12 Walsh Jesuit 14-6.75 1
8 Aaris Minter 10 Hathaway Brown 13-10.50 1
9 Mia Maze-Ingram 11 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 13-10.50 1
10 Imani Carruthers 11 Beaumont 13-8 1
11 Hayley Foote 12 Holy Name 13-7.75 1
12 Savannah Adams 9 Paine. Riverside 13-6.75 1
13 Lily Pawar 10 Chagrin Falls 13-4 1
14 Olivia Clinton 9 Hawken 13-2.25 1
15 Charley Soroka 9 Beachwood 13-2 1
16 A'Mia Peppin 9 Brush 12-10.25 1
17 Madi Fiederer 9 Paine. Riverside 12-8 1
18 Shannon McElhinney 12 Chagrin Falls 12-7 1
19 Kassidy Boggan 9 Beaumont 12-4.25 1
20 Eva Krage 9 Chardon NDCL 12-0.75 1
21 Josie Mislay 10 Chardon NDCL 11-4.75 1
22 Stacy Barresi 12 Gilmour Academy 11-4.25 1
Girls 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jada Kenner 12 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 12.42 5 -1.7
2 Jane Kennedy 11 Hathaway Brown 12.62 5 -1.7
3 Mariyah Moore 12 Gilmour Academy 12.75 5 -1.7
4 La'Shay Woods 12 Cle. JFK 12.91 5 -1.7
5 K'Yanna Penn 10 Cle. Cent. Cath. 12.95 5 -1.7
6 Kyndall Worthy 11 Bedford 13.10 4 -1.2
7 Kyla Allen 10 Cle. JFK 13.15 5 -1.7
8 Olivia Clinton 9 Hawken 13.27 4 -1.2
9 Hanna Chen 11 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 13.47 4 -1.2
10 Jordyn Brand 12 Brush 13.50 5 -1.7
11 Armani Hudson 12 Bedford 13.51 4 -1.2
12 Alyse Favazzo 11 Walsh Jesuit 13.51 4 -1.2
13 Lily Detzel 9 Gilmour Academy 13.55 4 -1.2
14 Aubrey Welchans 11 Laurel 13.58 1 -0.6
15 Camryn Simmons 9 Paine. Riverside 13.67 4 -1.2
16 Sydney Toivonen 9 Paine. Riverside 13.86 4 -1.2
17 Brooke Moorer 9 St. Martin dePorres 13.88 1 -0.6
18 Madison Davis 10 Brush 14.08 3 -4.1
19 Ne'Amari Gibson 9 St. Martin dePorres 14.45 3 -4.1
20 Carmella Urvay 11 Walsh Jesuit 14.57 3 -4.1
21 Kendyl Kiniel 9 Garfield Hts. 14.58 2 -0.7
22 Kendyl Thomas 11 Beaumont 14.60 3 -4.1
23 Malena Pickett 11 Garfield Hts. 14.60 3 -4.1
24 Emma Graham 12 Holy Name 14.62 2 -0.7
25 Maggie Goss 11 Chagrin Falls 14.62 3 -4.1
26 Elizabeth Alexander 12 Chardon NDCL 14.70 1 -0.6
27 Melody Byrd 11 Laurel 14.76 2 -0.7
28 Natalie Stibley 12 Holy Name 14.85 2 -0.7
29 Grace Mossad 11 Chagrin Falls 15.00 2 -0.7
30 Yeru Shim 10 Beachwood 15.14 2 -0.7
31 Olivia Tibaldi 9 Chardon NDCL 15.19 1 -0.6
32 Carrine Lee Lee Armstrong 9 Hawken 15.28 2 -0.7
33 Laila Kirkpatrick 12 Hathaway Brown 15.49 2 -0.7
34 Nyla Coppage 10 Beachwood 15.64 3 -4.1
Boys 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kyndall McCaleb 10 Paine. Riverside 11.35 4 -1.4
2 Colin Borris 10 Paine. Riverside 11.36 4 -1.4
3 Kah'mare Calloway 12 Bedford 11.38 4 -1.4
4 Jack Kittle 12 Chagrin Falls 11.42 4 -1.4
5 Logan Hill 12 Walsh Jesuit 11.60 3 -0.5
6 Jordan Johnson 11 Hawken 11.65 4 -1.4
7 Elias Vail 11 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 11.71 3 -0.5
8 Conner Egan 11 Brush 11.72 4 -1.4
9 Derrion Ford 10 Cle. Cent. Cath. 11.74 3 -0.5
10 Joe Sitarz 12 Walsh Jesuit 11.92 3 -0.5
11 Dominic Dunlevy 9 Gilmour Academy 12.07 3 -0.5
12 Jovon Myles 9 Holy Name 12.12 2 -1.3
13 Sirrius Jones 9 Cle. Cent. Cath. 12.14 3 -0.5
14 Earl Ligon 9 Garfield Hts. 12.20 3 -0.5
15 Dionte Monroe 10 Cle. JFK 12.23 3 -0.5
16 Robby Simms 12 Brush 12.28 2 -1.3
17 Demontre Martin 10 Garfield Hts. 12.30 2 -1.3
18 Jean-Luc N'Dia 12 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 12.39 2 -1.3
19 Jeremiah milner 12 St. Martin dePorres 12.46 1 -0.4
20 Nolan Dumermuth 11 Chardon NDCL 12.47 1 -0.4
21 DeShaun Williams 11 Beachwood 12.54 2 -1.3
22 Bruin Spieth 10 Chagrin Falls 12.68 2 -1.3
23 RaShaun Edgerson 12 Holy Name 12.72 2 -1.3
24 Canyon Yeager 10 Chardon NDCL 13.10 1 -0.4
25 Wayne Hamilton 10 St. Martin dePorres 13.36 1 -0.4
26 Xavier Williams 10 Hawken 13.39 2 -1.3
27 Eric Paul 9 Beachwood 13.99 1 -0.4
Girls Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kaylee Davidson 10 Walsh Jesuit 10-0 1
2 Gigi DeMarco 12 Paine. Riverside 9-6 1
3 Grace Kotora 12 Gilmour Academy 9-0 1
4 Natalie Zalud 10 Chagrin Falls 8-6 1
5 Elle Burkhalter 12 Walsh Jesuit 8-6 1
6 Chaely Raynor 12 Brush 8-0 1
7 Logan Shirley 11 Brush 7-0 1
7 Rebecca Volpe 10 Paine. Riverside 7-0 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Bedford 1:29.97 2
2 Paine. Riverside 1:31.21 2
3 Brush 1:31.82 2
4 Cle. Cent. Cath. 1:33.03 2
5 Garfield Hts. 1:35.37 1
6 Gilmour Academy 1:35.93 2
7 Cle. JFK 1:36.71 1
8 Chardon NDCL 1:37.77 2
9 Chagrin Falls 1:38.16 1
10 Beachwood 1:38.42 1
11 Walsh Jesuit 1:40.35 2
12 Hawken 1:45.68 2
Boys Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Paine. Riverside 145
2 Brush 113
3 Walsh Jesuit 97
4 Hawken 51
4 Chagrin Falls 51
6 Bedford 47
7 Gilmour Academy 39
8 Cle. Cent. Cath. 32
9 Holy Name 28
10 Beachwood 24
11 Chardon NDCL 14
12 Garfield Hts. 13.5
13 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 5
14 Cle. JFK 2
15 St. Martin dePorres 1.5
Girls Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Gilmour Academy 113
2 Hathaway Brown 83
3 Walsh Jesuit 74
4 Hawken 68
5 Paine. Riverside 63
6 Brush 59.5
7 Chagrin Falls 45.5
8 Western Reserve Academy-Hudson 45
9 Bedford 26
10 Beachwood 22
10 Laurel 22
11 Beaumont 22
13 Cle. JFK 21
14 Cle. Cent. Cath. 19
15 Holy Name 11
16 Chardon NDCL 7
17 St. Martin dePorres 1