Sunday |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
Saturday |
30
|
31
|
1
|
2
|
3
Cloverleaf High School
Gilmour Academy
5:00 p.m.
Cloverleaf High School
Gilmour Academy
7:00 p.m.
|
4
Gilmour Academy
at
Multiple Opponents
12:00 p.m.
Gilmour Academy
at
Holy Name High School
5:00 p.m.
|
5
Gilmour Academy
vs
Multiple Opponents
10:00 a.m.
Gilmour Academy
at
Multiple Opponents
10:00 a.m.
Gilmour Academy
at
Multiple Opponents
10:00 a.m.
Stow-Munroe Falls High School
Gilmour Academy
5:00 p.m.
Stow-Munroe Falls High School
Gilmour Academy
7:00 p.m.
|
6
|
7
Brush High School
Gilmour Academy
5:00 p.m.
Brush High School
Gilmour Academy
Cancelled
at
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Invitational
8:00 a.m.
T-8th/18; 345
at
Kenston JV Invitational
8:00 a.m.
8th/13; 385
|
8
Hawken School Varsity B
Gilmour Academy
1:00 p.m.
1 - 4
Gilmour Academy
at
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
Postponed
at
Chagrin Falls High School
7:30 a.m.
L, 195-176
|
9
Gilmour Academy
at
Shaker Heights High School
3:00 p.m.
at
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School
3:00 p.m.
L, 199-195
Gilmour Academy
at
Shaker Heights High School
4:30 p.m.
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Gilmour Academy
5:00 p.m.
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Gilmour Academy
7:00 p.m.
|
10
Walsh Jesuit High School JV
Gilmour Academy
Postponed
Gilmour Academy
at
Bay High School Varsity B
4:30 p.m.
5 - 0
Padua Franciscan High School
Gilmour Academy
5:00 p.m.
Padua Franciscan High School
Gilmour Academy
5:50 p.m.
at
Mentor JV Invitational
9:15 a.m.
6th/13; 390
|
11
Beaumont School
Gilmour Academy
4:00 p.m.
4 - 1
John F. Kennedy High School
Gilmour Academy
4:30 p.m.
at
Tannenhauf Invitational
7:30 a.m.
7th/20; 343
|
12
Gilmour Academy
at
Multiple Opponents
11:00 a.m.
|
13
|
14
at
Hudson Explorer Invitational
1:00 p.m.
19th/24; 351
Gilmour Academy
at
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
Postponed
Gilmour Academy
at
Mayfield High School
5:00 p.m.
2 - 1
at
Brunswick JV Invitational
8:00 a.m.
18th/20; 369
|
15
Gilmour Academy
at
Kenston High School
Postponed
Gilmour Academy
at
North Royalton High School
Postponed
Multiple Opponents
Gilmour Academy
5:00 p.m.
Orange High School
Gilmour Academy
5:00 p.m.
1 - 2
Gilmour Academy
at
Multiple Opponents
5:00 p.m.
Gilmour Academy
at
Multiple Opponents
5:00 p.m.
Orange High School
Gilmour Academy
7:00 p.m.
2 - 1
|
16
Gilmour Academy
at
Padua Franciscan High School Varsity A
4:30 p.m.
0 - 5
Lake Catholic High School
Gilmour Academy
Cancelled
Lake Catholic High School
Gilmour Academy
7:00 p.m.
0 - 9
at
Walsh Jesuit Invitational
8:30 a.m.
13th/16; 332
|
17
Gilmour Academy
at
Rocky River High School
3:30 p.m.
3 - 2
Wadsworth High School
Gilmour Academy
Postponed
at
Margaretta Invitational
8:30 a.m.
1st/11; 56
|
18
Gilmour Academy
at
Valley Forge High School
7:00 p.m.
35 - 6
|
19
Valley Forge High School
Gilmour Academy
10:00 a.m.
0 - 26
Hathaway Brown School
Gilmour Academy
11:30 a.m.
0 - 2
Kenston High School
Gilmour Academy
1:00 p.m.
2 - 0
Gilmour Academy
at
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
Postponed
at
Buckeye Valley High School
1:00 p.m.
W, 333-338
Lakeside High School
Gilmour Academy
2:30 p.m.
0 - 2
Gilmour Academy
at
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
Postponed
Gilmour Academy
at
Toledo Central Catholic High School
3:00 p.m.
3 - 1
|
20
Reece Alexander Invitational
1:00 p.m.
14th/18; 355
|
21
Gilmour Academy
at
Chagrin Falls High School
4:15 p.m.
2 - 3
|
22
Highland High School Varsity B
Gilmour Academy
4:00 p.m.
2 - 3
Mayfield High School
Gilmour Academy
5:00 p.m.
8 - 1
Mayfield High School
Gilmour Academy
7:00 p.m.
0 - 0
|
23
at
Saint Ignatius High School
Postponed
Laurel School
Gilmour Academy
Postponed
Gilmour Academy
at
Lake Catholic High School Varsity A
Postponed
Padua Franciscan High School
Postponed
Gilmour Academy
at
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School
Postponed
Gilmour Academy
at
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School
Postponed
|
24
at
Willoughby South High School
3:30 p.m.
W, 185-186
Hathaway Brown School JV
Gilmour Academy
Postponed
Gilmour Academy
at
Crestwood High School
4:00 p.m.
2 - 0
Gilmour Academy
at
Mayfield High School
Postponed
Gilmour Academy
at
Crestwood High School
5:00 p.m.
2 - 1
|
25
Gilmour Academy
vs
St. Ursula Academy (Toledo)
7:00 p.m.
2 - 1
Gilmour Academy
at
Warrensville Heights High School
7:00 p.m.
49 - 18
Gilmour Academy
vs
Mount Notre Dame High School
8:00 p.m.
2 - 0
|
26
Warrensville Heights High School
Gilmour Academy
10:00 a.m.
14 - 8
at
University School Invitational
1:30 p.m.
16th/16; 341
Gilmour Academy
at
Chagrin Falls High School
5:00 p.m.
1 - 1
Gilmour Academy
at
Streetsboro High School
6:00 p.m.
0 - 0
Gilmour Academy
at
Chagrin Falls High School
7:00 p.m.
7 - 1
at
Riverside Kickoff Classic Night Invitational
7:10 p.m.
10th/41; 326
at
Riverside Kickoff Classic Night Invitational
7:50 p.m.
21st/37; 535
Gilmour Academy
vs
Saint Joseph Academy
8:00 a.m.
2 - 1
Gilmour Academy
at
Lexington Invitational
9:00 a.m.
Gilmour Academy
vs
Lake Catholic High School
9:30 a.m.
0 - 2
|
27
Fort Erie International Academy
Gilmour Academy
1:30 p.m.
Fort Erie International Academy
Gilmour Academy
9:00 a.m.
|
28
Gilmour Academy
at
Shaker Heights High School
4:00 p.m.
0 - 5
|
29
Solon High School JV
Gilmour Academy
Postponed
Gilmour Academy
at
Jackson High School JV
4:15 p.m.
2 - 3
Gilmour Academy
at
Shaker Heights Middle School
4:30 p.m.
0 - 5
Gilmour Academy
at
Magnificat High School
4:30 p.m.
0 - 2
Padua Franciscan High School
Gilmour Academy
5:00 p.m.
0 - 1
at
Padua Franciscan High School
5:00 p.m.
L, 195-181
Gilmour Academy
at
Magnificat High School
5:30 p.m.
0 - 2
Gilmour Academy
at
Magnificat High School
6:30 p.m.
3 - 2
Padua Franciscan High School
Gilmour Academy
7:00 p.m.
0 - 2
|
30
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School JV B
Gilmour Academy
Postponed
Gilmour Academy
at
St. Vincent-St. Mary High School
4:30 p.m.
5 - 0
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Gilmour Academy
4:30 p.m.
1 - 6
Gilmour Academy
at
Andrews Osborne Academy
4:30 p.m.
1 - 2
Gilmour Academy
at
Andrews Osborne Academy
5:30 p.m.
1 - 2
Kenston High School
Gilmour Academy
5:30 p.m.
1 - 1
Kenston High School
Gilmour Academy
7:30 p.m.
0 - 4
|
31
Hathaway Brown School JV
Gilmour Academy
4:30 p.m.
0 - 5
Walsh Jesuit High School
Gilmour Academy
4:30 p.m.
2 - 1
at
Padua Franciscan High School
4:52 p.m.
W, 201-238
Chagrin Falls High School
Gilmour Academy
5:00 p.m.
3 - 1
Walsh Jesuit High School
Gilmour Academy
5:30 p.m.
2 - 1
Walsh Jesuit High School
Gilmour Academy
6:30 p.m.
0 - 3
Chagrin Falls High School
Gilmour Academy
7:00 p.m.
0 - 1
|
1
Hawken School
Gilmour Academy
7:00 p.m.
10 - 41
|
2
at
Avon Lake Early Bird Invitational
10:00 a.m.
13th/14; 303
Gilmour Academy
at
Hawken School
10:00 a.m.
34 - 0
Gilmour Academy
at
Bishop Watterson High School
10:00 a.m.
2 - 0
Gilmour Academy
at
Bishop Watterson High School
10:00 a.m.
0 - 2
at
Avon Lake Early Bird Invitational
10:30 a.m.
4th/15; 138
Gilmour Academy
at
Bishop Watterson High School
11:00 a.m.
2 - 3
Gilmour Academy
vs
Chardon High School
11:00 a.m.
2 - 0
Gilmour Academy
vs
Chardon High School
12:00 p.m.
2 - 0
Gilmour Academy
vs
Chardon High School
12:30 p.m.
1 - 3
North Ridgeville High School
Gilmour Academy
5:00 p.m.
0 - 1
North Ridgeville High School
Gilmour Academy
7:00 p.m.
0 - 4
|